You are here: Home > ERDO Units
ERDO Units
Please approach or call to the following state Representatives for any kind of Help and issue of Electro homoeopathy.

State Doctor Name Phone Number
Maharashtra Dr Satish Jagdale 08605105328
Punjab Dr S.K.Azad 07906135828
Delhi Dr. Jagdeep Singh 08588868341
Chattisgarh Dr.Nilesh Thawarey 0715072000
Utter Pradesh Zone 1 Dr.Ragwinder Singh 0914082810
Utter Pradesh Zone 2 Dr.Aslam 07007528560
Uttrakhand Dr. Vinod Smarat 08218307415
Orissa Dr.Saroj sahu 09438292455
Madhya Pradesh Dr.Nilesh Thawarey 071507200
Karnataka Dr.C.N.Ganiger 09845313821
Tamilnadu Dr.varthrajan 09962521541
Kerala Dr.Ajit Singh 09417712064
West Bengal Dr.Ajit Singh 07415761000
Andhra Pradesh Dr.Manohar 09494374445
Himachal Dr.S.K.Azad 07906135828
Haryana Dr.Tarsem Singh 09814128628
Gujrat Dr.Upadaya 09428813200